{"title":"$80 off every item with a minimum spend of $500","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"quilted-round-mini-top-handle-bag-in-black-shiny-calf-gold-hardware-cl2407-3946","title":"Quilted Round  Mini Black Top Handle Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Quilted Round  Mini Black Top Handle Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware Black Black Top Handle Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913155289177,"sku":"CL2407-3946","price":4600.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-27T06_3A11_3A44.530Z0-CL2407-3946.png?v=1778736575"},{"product_id":"classic-wallet-on-chain-in-21b-bronze-metallic-calfskin-ruthenium-hardware-c86283","title":"Classic Others 21B Bronze Wallet On Chain in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Classic Others 21B Bronze Wallet On Chain in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware 21B Bronze Grey Wallet On Chain Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913155715161,"sku":"C86283","price":1990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Classic_2021B_20Bronze_20Wallet_20On_20Chain_20in_20Calfskin_2C_20Ruthenium_20hardware_C86283_1.png?v=1773460895"},{"product_id":"cc-no-5-costume-jewellery-in-black-lambskin-resin-gold-hardware-cl2405-1434","title":"CC No. 5 Black Costume Jewellery in Lambskin Gold hardware","description":"Accessories  Chanel CC No. 5 Black Costume Jewellery in Lambskin Gold hardware Black Black Costume Jewellery Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913170952281,"sku":"CL2405-1434","price":350.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20CC_20No._205_20Black_20Costume_20Jewellery_20in_20Lambskin_2C_20Gold_20hardware_CL2405-1434_1.png?v=1780559910"},{"product_id":"22-mini-tote-bag-in-light-pink-shiny-calf-gold-hardware-c105656","title":"22 Mini Light Pink Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel 22 Mini Light Pink Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware Brand New Light Pink Pink Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913171968089,"sku":"C105656","price":4390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_2022_20Mini_20Light_20Pink_20Tote_20Bag_20in_20Calfskin_2C_20Gold_20hardware_C105656_1_6897b3a7-2a17-4e95-8aea-edbe2bb1747d.png?v=1780046757"},{"product_id":"coco-perfume-bottle-necklace-in-black-strass-lambskin-gold-hardware-c110625","title":"Coco Perfume Bottle Black Necklace in Lambskin, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Coco Perfume Bottle Black Necklace in Lambskin, Gold hardware Accessories  Necklace Black Very Good Condition MEN UNISEX","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913172557913,"sku":"C110625","price":950.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Coco_20Perfume_20Bottle_20Black_20Necklace_20in_20Lambskin_2C_20Gold_20hardware_C110625_1.png?v=1734258179"},{"product_id":"vanity-mini-top-handle-bag-in-pink-lambskin-gold-hardware-cl2406-2674","title":"Vanity  Mini Pink Top Handle Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Vanity  Mini Pink Top Handle Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware Pink Pink Top Handle Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913172787289,"sku":"CL2406-2674","price":3600.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-27T06_3A15_3A08.596Z0-CL2406-2674.png?v=1777086300"},{"product_id":"chevron-square-mini-shoulder-bag-in-gold-patent-leather-gold-hardware-c110692","title":"Chevron Square Mini Gold Shoulder Bag in Patent Leather Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Chevron Square Mini Gold Shoulder Bag in Patent Leather Gold hardware Gold Gold Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913175048281,"sku":"C110692","price":3990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Chevron_20Square_20Mini_20Gold_20Shoulder_20Bag_20in_20Patent_20Leather_2C_20Gold_20hardware_C110692_1_d8acb9ed-0e45-4a3e-8fa9-1003739174b0.png?v=1778752067"},{"product_id":"rectangle-mini-crossbody-bag-in-purple-pink-white-tweed-gold-hardware-cl2407-3741","title":"Rectangle  Mini  Purple, Pink, White Crossbody Bag in Tweed Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Rectangle  Mini  Purple, Pink, White Crossbody Bag in Tweed Gold hardware Purple, Pink, White Multi-colour Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913175310425,"sku":"CL2407-3741","price":3990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-27T06_3A15_3A26.007Z0-CL2407-3741_e1e1fce3-9c6b-4fb6-8d5d-0427b4f02785.png?v=1780465692"},{"product_id":"book-embroidered-studded-leather-large-tote-bag-in-multicolor-calfskin-palladium-hardware-c108385","title":"Book Embroidered Studded Leather  Large  Multicolor Tote Bag in Calfskin Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Dior Book Embroidered Studded Leather  Large  Multicolor Tote Bag in Calfskin Palladium hardware Multicolor Black Tote Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913191366745,"sku":"C108385","price":3800.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Christian_20Dior_20Book_20Embroidered_20Studded_20Leather_20Large_20Multicolor_20Tote_20Bag_20in_20Calfskin_2C_20Palladium_20hardware_C108385_1.png?v=1768534062"},{"product_id":"love-49-ring-in-platinum-c109500","title":"Love 49, 2 Diamonds 0.07CT Ring in Platinum","description":"Cartier Love 49, 2 Diamonds 0.07CT Ring in Platinum Jewellery Ring Silver Good Condition MEN UNISEX","brand":"Cartier","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913211912281,"sku":"C109500","price":2100.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-27T06_3A28_3A30.895Z0-C109500.png?v=1727418534"},{"product_id":"diamond-and-pinic-opal-circle-pendant-necklace-in-rose-gold-c107183","title":"Diamond and Pinic Opal Circle Pendant 46 Diamonds Necklace in Rose Gold","description":"Tiffany \u0026amp; Co Diamond and Pinic Opal Circle Pendant 46 Diamonds Necklace in Rose Gold Jewellery Necklace Red Very Good Condition MEN UNISEX","brand":"Tiffany \u0026 Co","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913212076121,"sku":"C107183","price":2600.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Tiffany_20_26_20Co_20Diamond_20and_20Pinic_20Opal_20Circle_20Pendant_2046_20Diamonds_20Necklace_20in_20Rose_20Gold_C107183_1.png?v=1734259314"},{"product_id":"picnic-bucket-bag-in-natural-canvas-gold-hardware-c108226","title":"Picnic  Natural  Bucket Bag in Canvas Gold hardware","description":"Bags Dior Picnic  Natural  Bucket Bag in Canvas Gold hardware Natural  Brown Bucket Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41913240584281,"sku":"C108226","price":3790.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-27T06_3A37_3A01.737Z0-C108226.png?v=1776848542"},{"product_id":"purse-mini-wallet-on-chain-in-black-with-gold-trim-aged-calf-gold-hardware-c103314","title":"Purse Mini Black with Gold Trim Wallet On Chain in Calfskin, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Purse Mini Black with Gold Trim Wallet On Chain in Calfskin, Gold hardware Bags Wallet On Chain Black Very Good Condition MEN UNISEX","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41916418195545,"sku":"C103314","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-09-30T06_3A10_3A17.988Z0-C103314.png?v=1727676626"},{"product_id":"le-boy-15cm-mini-silver-crossbody-bag-in-stingray-ruthenium-hardware-c94475","title":"Le Boy (15cm) Mini Silver Crossbody Bag in Stingray Ruthenium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Le Boy (15cm) Mini Silver Crossbody Bag in Stingray Ruthenium hardware Silver Silver Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41920445579353,"sku":"C94475","price":2800.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-03T09_3A00_3A28.980Z0-C94475.png?v=1772607253"},{"product_id":"idylle-blossom-lv-ear-stud-earrings-in-pink-gold-cl2407-3457","title":"Idylle Blossom LV Ear Stud Earrings in Pink Gold","description":"Louis Vuitton Idylle Blossom LV Ear Stud Earrings in Pink Gold Jewellery Earrings Pink Very Good Condition MEN UNISEX","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41929026175065,"sku":"CL2407-3457","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Louis_20Vuitton_20Idylle_20Blossom_20LV_20Ear_20Stud_20Earrings_20in_20Pink_20Gold_CL2407-3457_1.png?v=1734262979"},{"product_id":"the-pouch-salmon-pink-clutch-in-nappa-leather-c108023","title":"Salmon  Pink Clutch in Nappa Leather","description":"Bags Bottega Veneta Salmon  Pink Clutch in Nappa Leather Pink Clutch Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41934398750809,"sku":"C108023","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-14T09_3A00_3A35.072Z0-C108023.png?v=1778916918"},{"product_id":"bohemia-by-strap-multi-colour-bag-accessory-in-canvas-2-tone-hardware-c110503","title":"Bohemia By Strap Others Multi-colour Bag Accessory in Canvas 2-Tone hardware","description":"Accessories  Dior Bohemia By Strap Others Multi-colour Bag Accessory in Canvas 2-Tone hardware Multi-colour Bag Accessory Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41938980896857,"sku":"C110503","price":390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Christian_20Dior_20Bohemia_20By_20Strap_20Multi-colour_20Bag_20Accessory_20in_20Canvas_2C_202-Tone_20hardware_C110503_1.jpg?v=1770263634"},{"product_id":"lv-petite-malle-ss-2018-collection-floral-print-clutch-in-calf-metal-palladium-hardware-c92420","title":"LV Petite Malle (SS 2018 Collection) Floral Print  Clutch in Calf\/Metal Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Louis Vuitton LV Petite Malle (SS 2018 Collection) Floral Print  Clutch in Calf\/Metal Palladium hardware Floral Print  Multi-colour Clutch Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41943286153305,"sku":"C92420","price":2890.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-21T09_3A00_3A17.551Z0-C92420.jpg?v=1779505644"},{"product_id":"quilted-vanity-grey-top-handle-bag-in-lambskin-gold-hardware-c110518","title":"Quilted Vanity Grey Top Handle Bag in Lambskin, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Quilted Vanity Grey Top Handle Bag in Lambskin, Gold hardware Bags Top Handle Bag Grey Very Good Condition","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41946973896793,"sku":"C110518","price":2000.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-24T03_3A07_3A01.856Z0-C110518.png?v=1729739343"},{"product_id":"coco-crush-multi-colour-top-handle-bag-in-tweed-calf-gold-hardware-cl2408-5141","title":"Coco Crush Multi-colour Top Handle Bag in Tweed\/Calf Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Coco Crush Multi-colour Top Handle Bag in Tweed\/Calf Gold hardware Multi-colour Top Handle Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41946974060633,"sku":"CL2408-5141","price":4800.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Coco_20Crush_20Multi-colour_20Top_20Handle_20Bag_20in_20Tweed_2FCalf_2C_20Gold_20hardware_CL2408-5141_1.jpg?v=1774845689"},{"product_id":"cannes-multi-colour-top-handle-bag-in-epi-leather-palladium-hardware-c099081","title":"Cannes  Multi-colour Top Handle Bag in Epi Leather Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Louis Vuitton Cannes  Multi-colour Top Handle Bag in Epi Leather Palladium hardware Multi-colour Top Handle Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41946974191705,"sku":"C099081","price":990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Louis_20Vuitton_20Cannes_20Multi-colour_20Top_20Handle_20Bag_20in_20Epi_20Leather_2C_20Palladium_20hardware_C099081_1_e611d4ef-3295-4c37-8bd1-039890decd8d.jpg?v=1780025187"},{"product_id":"trapezio-flap-green-crossbody-bag-in-chevre-leather-gold-hardware-c92421","title":"Trapezio Flap Green Crossbody Bag in Chevre Leather Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Trapezio Flap Green Crossbody Bag in Chevre Leather Gold hardware Green Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41947296039001,"sku":"C92421","price":3390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-24T09_3A19_3A24.577Z0-C92421.jpg?v=1779507825"},{"product_id":"zipped-pouch-grey-crossbody-bag-in-coated-canvas-palladium-hardware-cl2407-4016","title":"Zipped Pouch  Others Grey Crossbody Bag in Coated Canvas Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Dior Zipped Pouch  Others Grey Crossbody Bag in Coated Canvas Palladium hardware Grey Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41949917610073,"sku":"CL2407-4016","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-10-26T09_3A11_3A01.994Z1-CL2407-4016.jpg?v=1770263081"},{"product_id":"dioraddict-square-flap-black-shoulder-bag-in-calfskin-gold-hardware-cl2404-331","title":"Dioraddict Square Flap Black Shoulder Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Dior Dioraddict Square Flap Black Shoulder Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware Black Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41952722452569,"sku":"CL2404-331","price":1090.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Christian_20Dior_20Dioraddict_20Square_20Flap_20Black_20Shoulder_20Bag_20in_20Calfskin_2C_20Gold_20hardware_CL2404-331_1.jpg?v=1774070053"},{"product_id":"classic-double-flap-jumbo-red-shoulder-bag-in-lambskin-palladium-hardware-cl2405-1488","title":"Classic Double Flap Jumbo Red Shoulder Bag in Lambskin Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Classic Double Flap Jumbo Red Shoulder Bag in Lambskin Palladium hardware Red Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41960501346393,"sku":"CL2405-1488","price":4600.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Classic_20Double_20Flap_20Jumbo_20Red_20Shoulder_20Bag_20in_20Lambskin_2C_20Palladium_20hardware_CL2405-1488_1.jpg?v=1773721238"},{"product_id":"pearl-crush-camera-pink-crossbody-bag-in-lambskin-gold-hardware-c096545","title":"Pearl Crush Camera Pink Crossbody Bag in Lambskin, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Pearl Crush Camera Pink Crossbody Bag in Lambskin, Gold hardware Bags Crossbody Bag Pink Brand New","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41962626809945,"sku":"C096545","price":4800.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-04T09_3A00_3A17.361Z0-C096545.png?v=1730710840"},{"product_id":"w-red-tote-bag-in-calfskin-palladium-hardware-c099132","title":"W Others Red Tote Bag in Calfskin Palladium hardware","description":"Bags Louis Vuitton W Others Red Tote Bag in Calfskin Palladium hardware Red Tote Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41962626973785,"sku":"C099132","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-04T09_3A00_3A11.873Z0-C099132.jpg?v=1772513174"},{"product_id":"wild-at-heart-twist-pm-black-white-and-red-strap-shoulder-bag-in-epi-leather-gold-hardware-c105574","title":"Wild at Heart Twist  PM Black\/White and Red Strap Shoulder Bag in Epi Leather Gold hardware","description":"Bags Louis Vuitton Wild at Heart Twist  PM Black\/White and Red Strap Shoulder Bag in Epi Leather Gold hardware Black\/White and Red Strap Multi-colour Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41962627072089,"sku":"C105574","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-04T09_3A00_3A17.744Z0-C105574_deea8bc5-c342-49fc-b5bb-1ce29f1022ba.jpg?v=1780479795"},{"product_id":"diamond-quilted-cc-white-crossbody-bag-in-lambskin-gold-hardware-cl2405-2296","title":"Diamond Quilted CC White Crossbody Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Diamond Quilted CC White Crossbody Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware White Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41962627104857,"sku":"CL2405-2296","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20Diamond_20Quilted_20CC_20White_20Crossbody_20Bag_20in_20Lambskin_2C_20Gold_20hardware_CL2405-2296_1.jpg?v=1777952849"},{"product_id":"quilted-shopping-small-black-tote-bag-in-lambskin-gold-hardware-c110619","title":"Quilted Shopping Small Black Tote Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Quilted Shopping Small Black Tote Bag in Lambskin Gold hardware Black Tote Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41964203704409,"sku":"C110619","price":4200.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-05T09_3A00_3A12.213Z0-C110619.jpg?v=1769744559"},{"product_id":"le-boy-medium-beige-shoulder-bag-in-calfskin-ruthenium-hardware-cl2404-839","title":"Le Boy Medium Beige Shoulder Bag in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Le Boy Medium Beige Shoulder Bag in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware Beige Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41964204490841,"sku":"CL2404-839","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Photoroom-20250812_133052_1.jpg?v=1772607480"},{"product_id":"night-kit-and-eye-shade-blue-oblique-pouch-in-canvas-gold-hardware-c103216","title":"Night Kit and Eye Shade  Others Blue Oblique Pouch in Canvas Gold hardware","description":"Bags Dior Night Kit and Eye Shade  Others Blue Oblique Pouch in Canvas Gold hardware Blue Oblique Blue Pouch Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41965993689177,"sku":"C103216","price":700.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-06T09_3A00_3A15.599Z0-C103216.jpg?v=1770263344"},{"product_id":"premiere-electro-cl2405-2132","title":"Premiere Electro 15.8 Ref H6950","description":"\u003cp\u003eChanel Premiere Electro Watches Watch Multi-colour Brand New\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41976340349017,"sku":"CL2405-2132","price":4200.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-13T09_3A00_3A27.354Z0-CL2405-2132.png?v=1731488443"},{"product_id":"side-note-metallic-silver-crossbody-bag-in-lambskin-gold-ruthenium-hardware-c105523","title":"Side Note Metallic Silver Crossbody Bag in Lambskin Gold\/Ruthenium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Side Note Metallic Silver Crossbody Bag in Lambskin Gold\/Ruthenium hardware Metallic Silver Silver Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42041977897049,"sku":"C105523","price":3990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/C105523-3.jpg?v=1777968420"},{"product_id":"cc-quilt-red-clutch-in-calfskin-ruthenium-hardware-cl2409-6094","title":"CC Quilt Red Clutch in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware","description":"Bags Chanel CC Quilt Red Clutch in Calfskin Ruthenium hardware Red Red Clutch Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42041978323033,"sku":"CL2409-6094","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_20CC_20Quilt_20Red_20Clutch_20in_20Calfskin_2C_20Ruthenium_20hardware_CL2409-6094_1.jpg?v=1776322526"},{"product_id":"peekaboo-mini-pink-crossbody-bag-in-ostrich-gold-hardware-cl2410-6324","title":"Peekaboo Mini Pink Crossbody Bag in Ostrich Gold hardware","description":"Bags Fendi Peekaboo Mini Pink Crossbody Bag in Ostrich Gold hardware Pink Pink Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42041978716249,"sku":"CL2410-6324","price":2790.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-25T02_3A24_3A52.151Z0-CL2410-6324-Photoroom_71a87f0b-713d-41c7-b881-1d361666f894.jpg?v=1777976415"},{"product_id":"22b-cc-bangle-small-bangle-in-gold-white-black-cl2411-7232","title":"22B CC Bangle Small Bangle in Gold, White, Black","description":"Jewellery Chanel 22B CC Bangle Small Bangle in Gold, White, Black Gold, White, Black Multi-colour Bangle Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42042136297561,"sku":"CL2411-7232","price":299.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Chanel_2022B_20CC_20Bangle_20Small_20Bangle_20in_20Gold_2C_20White_2C_20Black_CL2411-7232_1.jpg?v=1778137222"},{"product_id":"quilted-iphone-15-pro-max-black-phone-case-in-lambskin-pearls-gold-hardware-cl2409-5650","title":"Quilted IPhone 15 Pro Max Black Phone Case in Lambskin\/Pearls, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Quilted IPhone 15 Pro Max Black Phone Case in Lambskin\/Pearls, Gold hardware Accessories  Phone Case Black Like New","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42042333462617,"sku":"CL2409-5650","price":3000.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-25T09_3A00_3A13.470Z0-CL2409-5650.png?v=1732525231"},{"product_id":"star-others-hot-pink-black-crossbody-bag-in-satin-calfskin-black-chrome-hardware-cl2411-7576","title":"Star Others Hot Pink\/Black Crossbody Bag in Satin\/Calfskin Black Chrome hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Star Others Hot Pink\/Black Crossbody Bag in Satin\/Calfskin Black Chrome hardware Hot Pink\/Black Pink Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42042333560921,"sku":"CL2411-7576","price":4390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-25T09_3A00_3A12.514Z0-CL2411-7576.jpg?v=1769399821"},{"product_id":"trunk-box-monogram-eclipse-crossbody-bag-in-monogram-coated-canvas-calfskin-silver-hardware-cl2409-5642","title":"Trunk Box Monogram Eclipse Crossbody Bag in Monogram Coated Canvas\/Calfskin Silver hardware","description":"Bags Louis Vuitton Trunk Box Monogram Eclipse Crossbody Bag in Monogram Coated Canvas\/Calfskin Silver hardware Monogram Eclipse Black Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42042333593689,"sku":"CL2409-5642","price":4990.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-11-25T09_3A00_3A12.396Z0-CL2409-5642.jpg?v=1776829598"},{"product_id":"bobby-small-camel-crossbody-bag-in-smooth-calf-gold-hardware-cl2411-7657","title":"Bobby Small Camel Crossbody Bag in Smooth Calf Gold hardware","description":"Bags Dior Bobby Small Camel Crossbody Bag in Smooth Calf Gold hardware Camel Brown Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42043992735833,"sku":"CL2411-7657","price":2290.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/Christian_20Dior_20Bobby_20Small_20Camel_20Crossbody_20Bag_20in_20Smooth_20Calf_2C_20Gold_20hardware_CL2411-7657_1_fab2b513-1b3e-476f-a1a3-68e0182523bb.jpg?v=1777948926"},{"product_id":"gabrielle-hobo-small-greyred-pink-black-shoulder-bag-in-calfskin-3-tone-hardware-cl2412-7885","title":"Gabrielle Hobo Small Grey,red, pink, black Shoulder Bag in Calfskin 3-Tone hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Gabrielle Hobo Small Grey,red, pink, black Shoulder Bag in Calfskin 3-Tone hardware Grey,red, pink, black Multi-colour Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42067113050201,"sku":"CL2412-7885","price":1999.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/CL2412-7885-1.jpg?v=1778575589"},{"product_id":"small-16-bag-23x18x10cm-grey-top-handle-bag-in-water-monitor-lizard-gold-hardware-cl2412-8030","title":"Small 16 Bag 23x18x10cm Grey Top Handle Bag in Water Monitor Lizard Gold hardware","description":"Bags Celine Small 16 Bag 23x18x10cm Grey Top Handle Bag in Water Monitor Lizard Gold hardware Grey Top Handle Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Celine","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42068809285721,"sku":"CL2412-8030","price":3790.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-12-09T11_3A02_3A51.263Z0-CL2412-8030.jpg?v=1777349407"},{"product_id":"business-affinity-flap-medium-coral-crossbody-bag-in-caviar-leather-gold-hardware-c105919","title":"Business Affinity Flap Medium Coral Crossbody Bag in Caviar Leather, Gold hardware","description":"Chanel Business Affinity Flap Medium Coral Crossbody Bag in Caviar Leather, Gold hardware Bags Crossbody Bag Coral Red Good Condition","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42084659560537,"sku":"C105919","price":4400.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-12-18T09_3A00_3A12.341Z0-C105919.png?v=1734512441"},{"product_id":"roma-vertical-box-pink-crossbody-bag-in-calfskin-gold-hardware-cl2412-8325","title":"Roma Vertical Box Pink Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Fendi Roma Vertical Box Pink Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware Pink Pink Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42089758654553,"sku":"CL2412-8325","price":790.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2024-12-21T09_3A00_3A16.980Z0-CL2412-8325.jpg?v=1777350327"},{"product_id":"23b-cc-with-dangling-crystal-bar-earrings-1-5x4cm-costume-jewellery-in-gold-cl2501-8904","title":"23B CC with Dangling Crystal Bar Earrings 1.5x4cm Costume Jewellery in Gold","description":"Jewellery Chanel 23B CC with Dangling Crystal Bar Earrings 1.5x4cm Costume Jewellery in Gold Gold Costume Jewellery Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42108714811481,"sku":"CL2501-8904","price":600.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2025-01-06T09_3A35_3A57.846Z0-CL2501-8904.jpg?v=1769848772"},{"product_id":"quilted-gabrielle-medium-multi-colour-shoulder-bag-in-distressed-leather-3-tone-hardware-cl2412-8679","title":"Quilted Gabrielle Medium Multi-colour Shoulder Bag in Distressed Leather 3-Tone hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Quilted Gabrielle Medium Multi-colour Shoulder Bag in Distressed Leather 3-Tone hardware Multi-colour Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42108715368537,"sku":"CL2412-8679","price":2690.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2025-01-06T09_3A36_3A01.995Z0-CL2412-8679-Photoroom.jpg?v=1770263769"},{"product_id":"30-montaigne-box-black-crossbody-bag-in-calfskin-gold-hardware-c105941","title":"30 Montaigne Box Black Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware","description":"Bags Dior 30 Montaigne Box Black Crossbody Bag in Calfskin Gold hardware Black Crossbody Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42109971103833,"sku":"C105941","price":1390.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2025-01-07T09_3A37_3A51.831Z0-C105941.jpg?v=1780293153"},{"product_id":"fur-boy-old-medium-black-shoulder-bag-in-fur-gold-hardware-c81922","title":"Fur Boy  Old Medium Black Shoulder Bag in Fur  Gold hardware","description":"Bags Chanel Fur Boy  Old Medium Black Shoulder Bag in Fur  Gold hardware Black Black Shoulder Bag Girl | Lady | Women","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42119205355609,"sku":"C81922","price":4000.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2025-01-13T09_3A54_3A10.482Z0-C81922.jpg?v=1768197543"},{"product_id":"rose-des-vents-na-necklace-in-rose-gold-hardware-cl2410-6778","title":"Rose Des Vents Necklace in Rose Gold Hardware","description":"\u003cp\u003eChristian Dior Rose Des Vents Necklace in Rose Gold Hardware Jewellery Necklace Rose Gold Hardware Pink Like New\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42131292553305,"sku":"CL2410-6778","price":2000.0,"currency_code":"SGD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0551\/5670\/3321\/files\/2025-01-19T03_3A32_3A01.820Z0-CL2410-6778.png?v=1737257532"}],"url":"https:\/\/luxlexicon.com\/en-au\/collections\/luxlexicon-sep-promo.oembed?page=19","provider":"LuxLexicon","version":"1.0","type":"link"}